- Jeg fikk lest 53 bøker og hadde et mål om å lese 40.
- Bøkene linker til goodreads, og bak dem jeg har anmeldt står det en link til anmeldelsen min
Januar:
- The Lost Prince (The Iron Fey: Call of the Forgotten #1) by Julie Kagawa anmeldelse
- Switched (Trylle #1) by Amanda Hocking anmeldelse
Februar:
- The Diviners av Libba Bray anmeldelse
- The Indigo Spell (Bloodlines #3) by Richelle Mead
- The Selection (The Selection #1) by Kiera Cass anmeldelse
- Requiem (Delirium #3) by Lauren Oliver
Mars:
- Lord of the Flies by William Golding
- Clockwork Princess (The Infernal Devices #3) by Cassandra Clare
Mai:
- Apollyon (Covenant #4) by Jennifer L. Armentrout anmeldelse
- The Carrie Diaries (The Carrie Diaries #1) by Candace Bushnell
- Last Chance (Robyn Hunter #1) by Norah McClintock
- You Can Run (Robyn Hunter #2) by Norah McClintock
- The Tiny Book of Tiny Stories, Vol. 1 by Joseph Gordon-Levitt (Editor) anmeldelse
- This is What Happy Looks Like by Jennifer E. Smith
- The Book of Broken Hearts by Sarah Ockler anmeldelse
August:
- Sweet Peril (The Sweet Trilogy #2) by Wendy Higgins anmeldelse
- Obsidian (Lux #1) by Jennifer L. Armentrout
- Onyx (Lux #2) by Jennifer L. Armentrout
- Die for Her (Revenants #2.5) by Amy Plum anmeldelse
- Opal (Lux #3) by Jennifer L. Armentrout
- Etiquette & Espionage (Finishing School #1) by Gail Carriger
- Young Justice Vol. 1 (Young Justice II) by Art Baltazar, Mike Norton
- Nothing to Lose (Robyn Hunter #3) by Norah McClintock
- Out of the Cold (Robyn Hunter #4) by Norah McClintock
- Shadow of Doubt (Robyn Hunter #5) by Norah McClintock
- Nowhere to Turn (Robyn Hunter #6) by Norah McClintock
- Change of Heart (Robyn Hunter #7) by Norah McClintock
- In Too Deep (Robyn Hunter #8) by Norah McClintock
- Something to Prove (Robyn Hunter #9) by Norah McClintock
- The Distance Between Us by Kasie West
- Bittersweet by Sarah Ockler
- My Life Next Door by Huntley Fitzpatrick anmeldelse
- Lola and the Boy Next Door (Anna and the French Kiss #2) by Stephanie Perkins
Septebmer:
- The Elite (The Selection #2) by Kiera Cass
- Scarlet (The Lunar Chronicles #2) by Marissa Meyer
- Torn (Trylle #2) by Amanda Hocking
Oktober:
- Wild Cards (Wild Cards #1) by Simone Elkeles
- Hex Hall (Hex Hall #1) by Rachel Hawkins anmeldelse
- Demonglass (Hex Hall #2) by Rachel Hawkins
- Spell Bound (Hex Hall #3) by Rachel Hawkins
November:
- The House of Hades (The Heroes of Olympus #4) by Rick Riordan
- The Night Itself (The Name of the Blade #1) by Zoë Marriott
- Pushing the Limits (Pushing the Limits #1) by Katie McGarry anmeldelse
- Dare You To (Pushing the Limits #2) by Katie McGarry anmeldelse
- The Fiery Heart (Bloodlines #4) by Richelle Mead
- Crash into You (Pushing the Limits #3) by Katie McGarry
- The Coldest Girl in Coldtown by Holly Black anmeldelse
Desember:
Ingen kommentarer:
Legg inn en kommentar